Marco PANNELLA : 4th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 19-07-1994 / 28-03-1996 : Group of the European Radical Alliance - Member

National parties 

  • 19-07-1994 / 28-03-1996 : Pannella-Riformatori (Italy)

Member 

  • 21-07-1994 / 28-03-1996 : Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy
  • 17-11-1994 / 11-07-1995 : Delegation for relations with South-east Europe
  • 12-07-1995 / 28-03-1996 : Delegation for relations with South-east Europe

Substitute 

  • 21-07-1994 / 27-09-1995 : Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs
  • 21-07-1994 / 28-03-1996 : Subcommittee on Human Rights