Dan Dumitru ZAMFIRESCU : 7th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 09-01-2013 / 30-06-2014 : Non-attached Members

National parties 

  • 09-01-2013 / 30-06-2014 : Partidul România Mare (Romania)

Member 

  • 04-02-2013 / 30-06-2014 : Committee on International Trade
  • 04-02-2013 / 30-06-2014 : Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees

Substitute 

  • 31-01-2013 / 30-06-2014 : Committee on Transport and Tourism

Declarations 

Declaration of financial interests