Hans-Günter SCHODRUCH : 3rd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 25-07-1989 / 10-12-1990 : Technical Group of the European Right - Member
  • 11-12-1990 / 01-06-1993 : Technical Group of the European Right - Vice-Chair
  • 02-06-1993 / 18-07-1994 : Technical Group of the European Right - Vice-Chair

National parties 

  • 25-07-1989 / 17-02-1991 : Die Republikaner (Germany)
  • 18-02-1991 / 18-07-1994 : parteilos (Germany)

Member 

  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Transports and Tourism
  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 15-01-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China