Karl-Heinrich MIHR : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 16-01-1980 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 16-01-1980 / 23-07-1984 : Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (Germany)

Vice-Chair 

  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with Austria

Member 

  • 18-01-1980 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs