José SILVA DOMINGOS : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-01-1986 / 18-02-1987 : Liberal and Democratic Reformist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 01-01-1986 / 18-02-1987 : Partido Social Democrata (Portugal)

Member 

  • 16-01-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 10-03-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Delegation for relations with Japan
  • 21-01-1987 / 18-02-1987 : Committee on External Economic Relations