Carlo Alberto GRAZIANI : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 20-06-1986 / 24-07-1989 : Communist and Allies Group - Member

National parties 

  • 20-06-1986 / 24-07-1989 : Partito comunista italiano (Italy)

Member 

  • 09-07-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection
  • 21-01-1987 / 26-10-1987 : Delegation for relations with Sweden, Finland, Iceland and the Nordic Council
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Petitions
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection
  • 26-10-1987 / 13-03-1989 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
  • 14-03-1989 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia

Substitute 

  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Institutional Affairs