Elda PUCCI : 3rd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 24-03-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Liberal and Democratic Reformist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 24-03-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Partito repubblicano italiano (Italy)

Member 

  • 12-06-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of Yugoslavia
  • 12-06-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Budgets
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of former Yugoslavia
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of former Yugoslavia

Substitute 

  • 11-06-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with Albania, Bulgaria and Romania
  • 11-06-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Women's Rights
  • 11-06-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Foreign Affairs and Security
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with Albania, Bulgaria and Romania
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with Albania, Bulgaria and Romania