José Domingo POSADA GONZÁLEZ : 4th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 21-01-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Group of the European Radical Alliance - Member

National parties 

  • 21-01-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Coalición Nacionalista (Spain)

Member 

  • 24-02-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Delegation for relations with Israel
  • 25-02-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Budgets
  • 25-02-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Delegation for relations with Israel