Celia VILLALOBOS TALERO : 4th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 19-07-1994 / 30-09-1995 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties 

  • 19-07-1994 / 30-09-1995 : Partido Popular (Spain)

Chair 

  • 21-07-1994 / 19-07-1995 : Temporary committee on employment

Member 

  • 21-07-1994 / 30-09-1995 : Committee on Social Affairs and Employment
  • 17-11-1994 / 30-09-1995 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South America

Substitute 

  • 21-07-1994 / 30-09-1995 : Committee on Women's Rights