Antonios GEORGIADIS : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-01-1981 / 18-10-1981 : Socialist Group - Member
  • 02-11-1981 / 05-07-1982 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 01-01-1981 / 18-05-1981 : Panellinio Socialistiko Kinima (Greece)
  • 02-11-1981 / 05-07-1982 : Panellinio Socialistiko Kinima (Greece)

Member 

  • 09-02-1981 / 05-07-1982 : Committee on Budgets