Annemarie M.C. GOEDMAKERS : 3rd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 16-11-1989 / 20-04-1993 : Socialist Group - Member
  • 21-04-1993 / 18-07-1994 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties 

  • 16-11-1989 / 18-07-1994 : Partij van de Arbeid (Netherlands)

Member 

  • 16-11-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Delegation for relations with Czechoslovakia
  • 24-11-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Budgets
  • 24-11-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with Czechoslovakia
  • 15-01-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Budgets
  • 15-01-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic and the Slovak Republic
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic and the Slovak Republic

Substitute 

  • 23-11-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the United States
  • 15-01-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the United States
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the United States