Please fill this field
Marco PANNELLA Marco PANNELLA
Marco PANNELLA
Italy

Date of birth : , Teramo

Date of death :

1st parliamentary term Marco PANNELLA

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 09-12-1979 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member of the Bureau
  • 10-12-1979 / 13-04-1980 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member
  • 14-04-1980 / 10-02-1984 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member of the Bureau
  • 11-02-1984 / 23-07-1984 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Partito radicale (Italy)

Vice-Chair

  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Institutional Affairs

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 21-01-1982 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 12-05-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on the verification of credentials
  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia