Please fill this field
Marco PANNELLA Marco PANNELLA
Marco PANNELLA
Italy

Date of birth : , Teramo

Date of death :

2nd parliamentary term Marco PANNELLA

Political groups

  • 24-07-1984 / 16-09-1987 : Non-attached
  • 17-09-1987 / 17-11-1987 : Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member of the Bureau
  • 18-11-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Non-attached

National parties

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Partito radicale (Italy)

Member

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 12-02-1985 / 09-03-1986 : Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia
  • 10-03-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Development and Cooperation

Substitute

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights
  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Institutional Affairs
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Political Affairs Committee