Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI : 9th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 02-07-2019 / 20-11-2019 : European Conservatives and Reformists Group - Member
  • 21-11-2019 ... : European Conservatives and Reformists Group - Member of the Bureau

National parties 

  • 02-07-2019 ... : Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (Poland)

Vice-Chair 

  • 10-07-2019 ... : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy

Member 

  • 02-07-2019 / 09-07-2019 : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 02-07-2019 ... : Delegation for Northern cooperation and for relations with Switzerland and Norway and to the EU-Iceland Joint Parliamentary Committee and the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee

Substitute 

  • 02-07-2019 ... : Committee on Foreign Affairs
  • 02-07-2019 ... : Subcommittee on Security and Defence
  • 02-07-2019 ... : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China

Contact