Please fill this field
Teun TOLMAN Teun TOLMAN
Teun TOLMAN
Netherlands

Date of birth : , Oldeholtpade

1st parliamentary term Teun TOLMAN

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Christen Democratisch Appèl (Netherlands)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Agriculture
  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China