Please fill this field
Susanna CECCARDI Susanna CECCARDI
Susanna CECCARDI

Identity and Democracy Group

Member

Italy - Lega (Italy)

Date of birth : , Pisa

9th parliamentary term Susanna CECCARDI

Political groups

  • 02-07-2019 ... : Identity and Democracy Group - Member

National parties

  • 02-07-2019 ... : Lega (Italy)

Member

  • 02-07-2019 / 16-09-2019 : Delegation for relations with Palestine
  • 02-07-2019 / 09-02-2020 : Subcommittee on Human Rights
  • 02-07-2019 ... : Committee on Foreign Affairs
  • 16-09-2019 ... : Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
  • 12-02-2020 ... : Delegation for relations with Israel

Substitute

  • 02-07-2019 ... : Delegation for relations with the United States
  • 02-07-2019 ... : Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
  • 10-02-2020 ... : Subcommittee on Human Rights

Contact

Bruxelles

Strasbourg