Please fill this field
Pavel SVOBODA Pavel SVOBODA
Pavel SVOBODA
Czechia

Date of birth : , Praha

5th parliamentary term Pavel SVOBODA

Political groups

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian Democrats) and European Democrats - Observer
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian Democrats) and European Democrats - Member

National parties

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Unie svobody-Demokratická unie (Czechia)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Unie svobody-Demokratická unie (Czechia)

Member

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism

Observer

  • 15-05-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism