Please fill this field
Maurits P.-A. COPPIETERS Maurits P.-A. COPPIETERS
Maurits P.-A. COPPIETERS
Belgium

Date of birth : , St. Niklaas

1st parliamentary term Maurits P.-A. COPPIETERS

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 13-04-1980 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member of the Bureau
  • 14-04-1980 / 11-02-1981 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 11-02-1981 : Volksunie (Belgium)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 11-02-1981 : Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport
  • 09-02-1981 / 11-02-1981 : Committee on Budgetary Control